POWRÓT

WYNIKI

2011/2012

 

klasy IV

Lp.

Uczeń

Ortografia

Frazeologia Gramatyka

Teoria Literatury

Praca Literacka

Razem

1

Wiktor Cieśliński

54,5 p.

11

 47,5

 120

2

Nikola Dąchór

54 p.

 8

 28

7

 97

3 Klaudia Konopska 52,5 p. 10 42 10 114,5
4 Tamara Jurkiewicz 57 p. 10 39 9 115
5 Oliwia Lipińska 52 p. 10 33,5 7 102,5

6

Michał Majewski

50,5 p.

 6

 27

 8

 91,5

7

Patryk Markowski

55,5 p.

 10

 44,5

 8

 118

8

Kamil Nazarowicz

52 p.

 7

 30,5

 9

 98,5

9

Aleksandra Nojko

52 p.

 12

 42

 8

 114

10

Aleksandra Olchowik

53,5 p.

 10

 29,5

 9

 102

11

Wiktoria Skonieczna

51 p.

 10

 15,5

 8

84,5

12

Kinga Smoczyńska

54,5 p.

 11

 36

 7

108,5

13

Dawid Wierzba

51 p.

 12

 45

 9

 117

14

Filip Witkowski

48 p.

 8

 31

 9

96

15

Wojciech Żmudowski

57,5 p.

 14

 48,5

 7

127

 


klasy V

Lp.

Uczeń

Ortografia

Dyktando/test

Frazeologia
Gramatyka

Teoria Literatury

Praca Literacka

Razem

1

Julia  Budek

6,5p./12p.

 15

25

 7

65,5

2

Julia Chylińska

4p./10p.

 21

 19

6

60 

3

Martyna Rogacka

8p./13p.

 24

 0

0

45 

4

Martyna Widlarz

8p./12p.

 17

 0

0

37 

5

Paulina Tomaszewska

3p./12p.

 21

 24

6

66 

6

Maciej Chodorowski

7,5p./13p.

 0

 0

0

20,5 

7

Franek Reniecki

4p./16p.

 20

 25

7

72 

8

Agnieszka Michlewicz

15/17 p.

 44

31

6

113

9

Kaja Muzyka

11p./14p.

 26

 24

6

81 

10

Dominik Lewandowski

9p./10p.

 0

14

5

38

11

Bartłomiej Murawski

7p./12p.

 0

0

0

19 

12

Julia Siemaszko

7p./11p.

 27

0

0

45 

13

Andżelika Witusińska

8p./9p.

 22

 0

0

39 

14

Marta Falkiewicz

7p./12p.

 11

0

0

30 

15

Karolina Gajko

3p./11p.

 21

0

0

35 

16

Andżelika Koper

11p./11p.

 19

22

7

63 

17 Oliwia Arszyńska

4,5/8 p.

14

23

5

54,5

 

klasy VI

Lp.

Uczeń

Ortografia

Frazeologia Gramatyka

Teoria Literatury

Praca Literacka

Razem

1

Bartosz Maślany

6,5p./11p.

 0

 0

 0

 17,5

2

Szymon Kukliński

9p./14p.

 37

33

7

100 

3

Aleksandra Wirecka

7p./15p.

 27

0

0

49 

4

Anita Hończak

7p./14p.

 26

0

0

47 

5

Agata Krogulec

9,5p./19p.

 31

0

0

59,5 

6

Monika Bożek

10,5p./17p.

 41

28

7

103,5 

7

Aleksandra Piątkowska

11p./18p.

 31

26

6

92 

8

Błażej Itrich

3p./16p.

 29

0

0

48

9

Julita Hańdziuk

6p./14p.

 22

0

0

42 

10

Monika Gólczyńska

9,5p./15p.

 36

32

7

92,5 

11

Maja Holińska

9p./16p.

 0

30

7

62 

12

Aleksandra Kardasz

9,5p./14p.

 34

33

7

97,5 

13

Magdalena Szymańska

6,5p./15p.

 33

32

7

93,5 

14

Sonia Floryańska

7,5p./9p.

 0

0

0

16,5 

15

Klaudia Lewandowska

8,5p./13p.

 22

0

0

43,5 

16

Klaudia Warelich

10,5p./15p.

 30

0

0

55,5 

 

 

 

 
 

wyniki w r. szk. 2010/2011

wyniki w r. szk. 2009/2010